Log in
Log in
Create Account
LEAGUE
Club Mixed - 2017
Club Mixed - 2017
Teams/Standings
Tournaments
Schedule/Results
Rosters
Player Stats
Team Stats
TOURNAMENT
Windmill 2017: Mixed
Windmill 2017: Mixed
Teams
Schedule/Results
Swiss Standings
Brackets
Rosters
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Leagues
Explore Leagues
Windmill 2017: Mixed
Home
Teams
Schedule/Results
Swiss Standings
Brackets
Rosters
Stats
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Score Updates
Team
Score
Team
Comment
User
Submit Time
Poland Mixed National Team
12 - 13
Grut
Tim "TJ" de Jong
3:11pm
Sunday
Deep Space
11 - 12
Friselis
Elwin van Oldenborgh
12:20pm
Sunday
Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid
14 - 9
Turk Kasi
Elwin van Oldenborgh
12:19pm
Sunday
Spinister Motives
14 - 15
Disc Maniac Delegates
Jane Linehan
12:17pm
Sunday
Hungary Mixed National Team
14 - 12
DUFF
Tim "TJ" de Jong
12:17pm
Sunday
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys
12 - 10
Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg
Tim "TJ" de Jong
12:17pm
Sunday
Shenanigans
15 - 14
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
12:07pm
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
12 - 10
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
12:07pm
Sunday
Reading Ultimate
10 - 11
Rusty Bikes
Break for the win!
Koop Reynders
12:04pm
Sunday
Shenanigans
14 - 14
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
12:03pm
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
11 - 10
Fresh Urbs
Game to 12
Georgina Clark
12:02pm
Sunday
Ah Ouh Puc
13 - 12
JR
Elwin Dirkse
12:02pm
Sunday
Shenanigans
13 - 14
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
12:01pm
Sunday
Reading Ultimate
10 - 10
Rusty Bikes
Koop Reynders
11:59am
Sunday
Shenanigans
12 - 14
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:58am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
15 - 14
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:58am
Sunday
Max Power
8 - 15
Wunderteam
Elwin van Oldenborgh
11:58am
Sunday
Yellow Block
15 - 12
Os zla
Johann B
11:57am
Sunday
Rubik's Cube
15 - 10
Airborn
Elwin van Oldenborgh
11:57am
Sunday
Reading Ultimate
10 - 9
Rusty Bikes
Koop Reynders
11:57am
Sunday
Geo's Disc Throwers
15 - 12
Charrúa
Elwin van Oldenborgh
11:56am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
14 - 14
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:56am
Sunday
Hammer Time
15 - 8
Bangarang!
Elwin van Oldenborgh
11:56am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
11 - 9
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:56am
Sunday
Yellow Block
14 - 12
Os zla
Johann B
11:55am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
14 - 13
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:55am
Sunday
Shenanigans
11 - 14
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:54am
Sunday
Reading Ultimate
9 - 9
Rusty Bikes
Koop Reynders
11:53am
Sunday
Yellow Block
13 - 12
Os zla
Johann B
11:53am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
11 - 8
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:52am
Sunday
Reading Ultimate
8 - 9
Rusty Bikes
Break !
Koop Reynders
11:51am
Sunday
Yellow Block
12 - 12
Os zla
Johann B
11:51am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
13 - 13
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:51am
Sunday
Reading Ultimate
8 - 8
Rusty Bikes
Koop Reynders
11:51am
Sunday
Reading Ultimate
8 - 7
Rusty Bikes
Koop Reynders
11:51am
Sunday
Shenanigans
10 - 14
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:50am
Sunday
Yellow Block
11 - 12
Os zla
Johann B
11:50am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
10 - 8
Fresh Urbs
Luzia Helfer
11:50am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
13 - 12
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:49am
Sunday
Fizzy Lifting Drinks
13 - 15
Sexy Legs
Elwin van Oldenborgh
11:47am
Sunday
Shenanigans
10 - 13
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:47am
Sunday
Yellow Block
11 - 11
Os zla
Johann B
11:46am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
9 - 15
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:46am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
12 - 12
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:45am
Sunday
Shenanigans
10 - 12
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:45am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
9 - 14
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:45am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
10 - 8
Fresh Urbs
Luzia Helfer
11:44am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
10 - 8
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:44am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
12 - 11
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:44am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
9 - 8
Fresh Urbs
Luzia Helfer
11:43am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
11 - 11
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:42am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
11 - 11
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:42am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
9 - 8
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:41am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
9 - 13
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:41am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
11 - 11
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:41am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
8 - 13
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:40am
Sunday
Yellow Block
10 - 11
Os zla
Johann B
11:38am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
9 - 15
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:37am
Sunday
Oy Vey!
15 - 4
4hands
Elwin van Oldenborgh
11:36am
Sunday
Yellow Block
10 - 10
Os zla
Johann B
11:36am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
8 - 12
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:35am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
9 - 7
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:35am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
9 - 14
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:35am
Sunday
Yellow Block
9 - 10
Os zla
Johann B
11:33am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
8 - 11
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:33am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
8 - 7
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:32am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
8 - 10
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:31am
Sunday
Yellow Block
9 - 9
Os zla
Johann B
11:30am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
8 - 14
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:30am
Sunday
Shenanigans
9 - 12
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:30am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
8 - 9
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:29am
Sunday
Shenanigans
8 - 12
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:28am
Sunday
Yellow Block
8 - 9
Os zla
Johann B
11:27am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
8 - 6
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:26am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
7 - 6
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:26am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
8 - 6
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:26am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
7 - 9
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:25am
Sunday
Yellow Block
7 - 9
Os zla
Johann B
11:24am
Sunday
Shenanigans
8 - 11
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:24am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
8 - 13
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:23am
Sunday
Terrible Monkeys
8 - 7
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Luzia Helfer
11:22am
Sunday
Shenanigans
8 - 10
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:22am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
7 - 8
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:20am
Sunday
Shenanigans
8 - 9
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:20am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
8 - 12
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:19am
Sunday
Yellow Block
7 - 8
Os zla
Johann B
11:18am
Sunday
Shenanigans
7 - 9
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:17am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
8 - 11
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:17am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
7 - 6
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:17am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
7 - 6
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:17am
Sunday
Yellow Block
7 - 7
Os zla
Johann B
11:16am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
7 - 7
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:16am
Sunday
Shenanigans
6 - 9
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:16am
Sunday
Yellow Block
7 - 6
Os zla
Johann B
11:14am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
7 - 5
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:14am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
7 - 11
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:13am
Sunday
Shenanigans
5 - 9
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:13am
Sunday
Shenanigans
5 - 9
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:13am
Sunday
Yellow Block
7 - 5
Os zla
Johann B
11:12am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
6 - 5
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:12am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
6 - 7
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:12am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
7 - 10
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:11am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
6 - 4
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:10am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
6 - 6
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:10am
Sunday
Shenanigans
4 - 9
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:09am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
5 - 4
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:09am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
6 - 10
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:07am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
6 - 5
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:07am
Sunday
Yellow Block
6 - 5
Os zla
Johann B
11:06am
Sunday
Yellow Block
5 - 5
Os zla
Johann B
11:05am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
6 - 9
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:05am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
4 - 4
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:03am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
6 - 8
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
11:03am
Sunday
Shenanigans
4 - 8
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
11:02am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
5 - 5
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:01am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
4 - 3
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
11:01am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
5 - 4
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
11:00am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
5 - 8
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
10:57am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
5 - 7
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
10:55am
Sunday
Shenanigans
4 - 7
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:54am
Sunday
Yellow Block
5 - 4
Os zla
Johann B
10:53am
Sunday
Shenanigans
4 - 6
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:52am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
3 - 3
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
10:51am
Sunday
Yellow Block
4 - 4
Os zla
Johann B
10:51am
Sunday
Shenanigans
4 - 5
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:50am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
3 - 2
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
10:49am
Sunday
Yellow Block
4 - 3
Os zla
Johann B
10:49am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
4 - 4
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
10:49am
Sunday
Shenanigans
4 - 4
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:48am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
4 - 3
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
10:47am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
3 - 7
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
10:46am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
2 - 2
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
10:46am
Sunday
Yellow Block
4 - 2
Os zla
Johann B
10:46am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
3 - 6
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
10:45am
Sunday
Shenanigans
3 - 4
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:45am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
4 - 2
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
10:44am
Sunday
Yellow Block
3 - 2
Os zla
Johann B
10:44am
Sunday
Shenanigans
3 - 3
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:43am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
4 - 1
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
10:42am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
1 - 2
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
10:42am
Sunday
Shenanigans
2 - 3
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:42am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
2 - 6
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
10:41am
Sunday
Yellow Block
3 - 1
Os zla
Johann B
10:40am
Sunday
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
1 - 1
Fresh Urbs
Georgina Clark
10:40am
Sunday
Shenanigans
2 - 2
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:40am
Sunday
Mainzelrenner
2 - 5
Black Eagles
Blaž Jakopin
10:39am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
3 - 1
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
10:39am
Sunday
Yellow Block
2 - 1
Os zla
Johann B
10:38am
Sunday
Shenanigans
2 - 1
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Jaclyn Verity
10:37am
Sunday
Hässliche Erdferkel
3 - 0
Germany Mixed National Team
Danielle Cram
10:37am
Sunday
1
2
3
...
5
6
7
>>
Actions
Other tournaments
Alluxio Table Tennis
Dutch Ultimate College Open 2017 - I
Windmill 2017: Open
Windmill 2017: Women
From the Fields
Questions? Feedback?
powered by
Olark live chat software