Log in
Log in
Create Account
LEAGUE
Dutch Ultimate Competitie - Indoor 2014-2015 Open
Dutch Ultimate Competitie - Indoor 2014-2015 Open
Teams/Standings
Tournaments
Schedule/Results
Rosters
Player Stats
Team Stats
TOURNAMENT
Speeldag 2 NL Open
Speeldag 2 NL Open
Teams
Pools
Brackets
Rosters
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Leagues
Explore Leagues
Speeldag 2 NL Open
Home
Teams
Pools
Brackets
Rosters
Stats
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Score Updates
Team
Score
Team
Comment
User
Submit Time
UFO 3
4 - 10
Almere Spinners 2
Tim de Roos
9:45pm
Sunday
UTKA 2
7 - 8
UFO 3
Tim de Roos
9:44pm
Sunday
UTKA 2
7 - 8
UFO 3
Tim de Roos
9:44pm
Sunday
UTKA 2
8 - 7
Almere Spinners 2
Tim de Roos
9:44pm
Sunday
UFO 3
4 - 13
Vertigo 2
Tim de Roos
9:43pm
Sunday
UTKA 2
3 - 13
Vertigo 2
Tim de Roos
9:42pm
Sunday
Almere Spinners 2
5 - 10
Vertigo 2
Tim de Roos
9:42pm
Sunday
UTKA 2
3 - 11
Bluefingers
Tim de Roos
9:41pm
Sunday
UTKA 2
11 - 3
Bluefingers
Tim de Roos
9:41pm
Sunday
Bluefingers
9 - 7
Vertigo 2
Tim de Roos
9:41pm
Sunday
Bluefingers
11 - 3
UFO 3
Tim de Roos
9:40pm
Sunday
Bluefingers
7 - 6
Almere Spinners 2
Tim de Roos
9:40pm
Sunday
BFrisbee2's 2
5 - 14
Ultimaas
Emile Renken
8:49pm
Sunday
Gronical Dizziness 2
3 - 15
Vertigo 1
Emile Renken
8:48pm
Sunday
Gronical Dizziness 2
11 - 9
Crunch 3
Emile Renken
8:48pm
Sunday
BFrisbee2's 2
11 - 5
Crunch 3
Emile Renken
8:47pm
Sunday
BFrisbee2's 2
11 - 5
Crunch 3
Emile Renken
8:47pm
Sunday
Crunch 3
0 - 15
Ultimaas
Emile Renken
8:47pm
Sunday
Gronical Dizziness 2
7 - 12
BFrisbee2's 2
Emile Renken
8:46pm
Sunday
Gronical Dizziness 2
1 - 15
Ultimaas
Emile Renken
8:46pm
Sunday
Vertigo 1
10 - 6
BFrisbee2's 2
Emile Renken
8:46pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 2
5 - 14
Ultimus Prime 2
F B
5:42pm
Sunday
Panic 1
9 - 4
Nuts 1
F B
5:41pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
3 - 10
R'Damnit
Joep Dormans
5:14pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
3 - 10
R'Damnit
Anton Bakker
5:05pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 1
12 - 7
Crunch 2
Hinderik de Keijzer
5:04pm
Sunday
DDT
9 - 8
Veenendaal Tijgers
Hinderik de Keijzer
5:04pm
Sunday
BFrisbee2's 1
13 - 9
Almere Spinners 1
Paul de Ruiter
4:40pm
Sunday
Crunch 1
15 - 6
Red Lights
Paul de Ruiter
4:34pm
Sunday
UFO 1
10 - 7
Ultimus Prime 1
Paul de Ruiter
4:29pm
Sunday
Airborn
9 - 11
Gronical Dizziness 1
Paul de Ruiter
4:28pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 2
7 - 9
Force Elektro 3
F B
4:25pm
Sunday
UFO 2
7 - 13
Flying High
Nick Verkade
4:24pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 2
7 - 9
Force Elektro 3
Michael Atsma
4:15pm
Sunday
Ultimus Prime 2
8 - 11
Nuts 1
F B
4:14pm
Sunday
Ultimus Prime 2
8 - 11
Nuts 1
F B
4:14pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 1
8 - 7
Vellesan Speedy's
Wesley de Haan
3:57pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
4 - 10
WAF
Anton Bakker
3:52pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
4 - 10
WAF
Anton Bakker
3:52pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
4 - 10
WAF
Anton Bakker
3:52pm
Sunday
UTKA 3
8 - 4
Nuts 2
laurens jan van lier
3:52pm
Sunday
R'Damnit
8 - 14
Flying High
Anton Bakker
3:51pm
Sunday
BFrisbee2's 1
0 - 0
Almere Spinners 1
Paul de Ruiter
3:44pm
Sunday
Airborn
0 - 0
Gronical Dizziness 1
Paul de Ruiter
3:43pm
Sunday
UFO 1
0 - 0
Ultimus Prime 1
Paul de Ruiter
3:43pm
Sunday
Crunch 1
0 - 0
Red Lights
Paul de Ruiter
3:42pm
Sunday
Crunch 1
14 - 11
Gronical Dizziness 1
Paul de Ruiter
3:41pm
Sunday
Veenendaal Tijgers
9 - 11
Vellesan Speedy's
Hinderik de Keijzer
3:35pm
Sunday
Ultimus Prime 1
13 - 11
Almere Spinners 1
Paul de Ruiter
3:21pm
Sunday
DDT
10 - 8
Crunch 2
Feike van Zwet
3:21pm
Sunday
Panic 2
6 - 8
Almere Spinners 3
laurens jan van lier
3:17pm
Sunday
Panic 1
8 - 9
Force Elektro 3
Arjen Noordhuis
3:10pm
Sunday
Crunch 1
15 - 5
Almere Spinners 1
Paul de Ruiter
2:41pm
Sunday
Ultimus Prime 2
4 - 9
Panic 1
Arjen Noordhuis
2:41pm
Sunday
Gronical Dizziness 1
13 - 10
Ultimus Prime 1
Paul de Ruiter
2:41pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 2
2 - 12
Nuts 1
Arjen Noordhuis
2:40pm
Sunday
UFO 1
12 - 11
BFrisbee2's 1
Paul de Ruiter
2:40pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
3 - 15
Flying High
Nick Verkade
2:40pm
Sunday
Gronical Dizziness 1
13 - 8
Almere Spinners 1
Paul de Ruiter
2:39pm
Sunday
Crunch 1
15 - 5
Ultimus Prime 1
Paul de Ruiter
2:39pm
Sunday
WAF
10 - 10
UFO 2
Nick Verkade
2:39pm
Sunday
Airborn
11 - 8
UFO 1
Paul de Ruiter
2:37pm
Sunday
Airborn
15 - 7
BFrisbee2's 1
Paul de Ruiter
2:36pm
Sunday
Red Lights
11 - 10
Airborn
Paul de Ruiter
2:35pm
Sunday
UTKA 3
11 - 6
Almere Spinners 3
laurens jan van lier
2:31pm
Sunday
Nuts 2
5 - 3
Panic 2
Mathilde Verbrugge
2:24pm
Sunday
Vertigo 1
6 - 15
Ultimaas
Emile Renken
2:07pm
Sunday
Vertigo 1
13 - 5
Crunch 3
Emile Renken
2:07pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 1
10 - 9
DDT
Christian Schaffner
2:04pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 1
10 - 9
DDT
Wesley de Haan
2:04pm
Sunday
R'Damnit
6 - 10
UFO 2
Nick Verkade
1:34pm
Sunday
UTKA 3
12 - 2
Panic 2
laurens jan van lier
1:34pm
Sunday
Crunch 2
10 - 8
Veenendaal Tijgers
Feike van Zwet
1:33pm
Sunday
Red Lights
13 - 12
BFrisbee2's 1
Paul de Ruiter
1:27pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 3
6 - 11
Nuts 1
Arjen Noordhuis
1:11pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 3
6 - 10
Nuts 1
Arjen Noordhuis
1:09pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 3
6 - 8
Nuts 1
Arjen Noordhuis
1:05pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 3
6 - 7
Nuts 1
Arjen Noordhuis
1:04pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 3
5 - 7
Nuts 1
Arjen Noordhuis
1:02pm
Sunday
Ultimus Prime 2
12 - 6
Force Elektro 3
Arjen Noordhuis
1:01pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 2
6 - 13
Panic 1
Arjen Noordhuis
1:00pm
Sunday
DDT
11 - 8
Vellesan Speedy's
Wesley de Haan
12:50pm
Sunday
WAF
8 - 15
Flying High
Anton Bakker
12:47pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
8 - 11
UFO 2
Anton Bakker
12:45pm
Sunday
R'Damnit
13 - 7
WAF
Anton Bakker
12:44pm
Sunday
R'Damnit
13 - 7
WAF
Anton Bakker
12:44pm
Sunday
Nuts 2
9 - 4
Almere Spinners 3
Mathilde Verbrugge
12:37pm
Sunday
Nuts 2
9 - 4
Almere Spinners 3
Mathilde Verbrugge
12:37pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 1
14 - 9
Veenendaal Tijgers
Wesley de Haan
12:23pm
Sunday
Crunch 2
11 - 7
Vellesan Speedy's
Wesley de Haan
12:22pm
Sunday
Force Elektro 1
14 - 9
Veenendaal Tijgers
Wesley de Haan
12:22pm
Sunday
Red Lights
10 - 9
UFO 1
Paul de Ruiter
12:20pm
Sunday
Actions
Other tournaments
Speeldag 2 NL Women
From the Fields
Questions? Feedback?
powered by
Olark live chat software