Log in
Log in
Create Account
LEAGUE
Dutch Ultimate Competitie - Outdoor 2014 Mixed
Dutch Ultimate Competitie - Outdoor 2014 Mixed
Teams/Standings
Tournaments
Schedule/Results
Rosters
Player Stats
Team Stats
TOURNAMENT
Speeldag 3
Speeldag 3
Teams
Pools
Brackets
Rosters
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Leagues
Explore Leagues
Speeldag 3
Home
Teams
Pools
Brackets
Rosters
Stats
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Score Updates
Team
Score
Team
Comment
User
Submit Time
Airborn 2
15 - 13
Airborn 1
Ravi Vasudevan
10:18pm
Sunday
Force Elektro
9 - 15
Airborn 1
Ravi Vasudevan
10:18pm
Sunday
NUTS
13 - 1
UFO 3
Markus Nagel
8:49pm
Sunday
Airborn 2
15 - 13
Airborn 1
Leontine "Leo" Sonneveldt
8:15pm
Sunday
UFO 1
9 - 12
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:45pm
Sunday
UFO 1
9 - 11
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:42pm
Sunday
UFO 1
8 - 11
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:40pm
Sunday
UFO 1
7 - 11
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:34pm
Sunday
UFO 1
6 - 11
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:33pm
Sunday
UFO 1
6 - 10
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:25pm
Sunday
UFO 1
6 - 9
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:22pm
Sunday
UFO 1
5 - 9
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:16pm
Sunday
UFO 1
5 - 9
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
5:16pm
Sunday
UFO 3
5 - 12
Vertigo
Emile Renken
5:10pm
Sunday
UFO 1
5 - 8
UTKA 1
Crisis huck to score !
Koop Reynders
5:09pm
Sunday
UFO 3
5 - 12
Vertigo
Emile Renken
5:09pm
Sunday
NUTS
8 - 7
Vertigo
Emile Renken
5:07pm
Sunday
UFO 1
4 - 7
UTKA 1
Turn op turn op turn Geen break
Koop Reynders
5:05pm
Sunday
UFO 1
4 - 6
UTKA 1
Pull out Punishment score
Koop Reynders
4:59pm
Sunday
Disc Devils Twente
12 - 15
Force Elektro
Christian Schaffner
4:58pm
Sunday
Crunch 1
15 - 7
WAF
Christian Schaffner
4:57pm
Sunday
UFO 1
3 - 6
UTKA 1
Huck Score
Koop Reynders
4:57pm
Sunday
UFO 1
3 - 5
UTKA 1
Huck Score
Koop Reynders
4:57pm
Sunday
UFO 1
2 - 5
UTKA 1
Time out Score
Koop Reynders
4:53pm
Sunday
UFO 1
2 - 4
UTKA 1
Koop Reynders
4:53pm
Sunday
MUG
8 - 12
Vertigo
Tim Kramer
4:45pm
Sunday
BFrisBee2's
9 - 3
Bluefingers
Steven van Driel
4:21pm
Sunday
UFO 2
4 - 5
UTKA 2
Steven van Driel
4:19pm
Sunday
Crunch 2
4 - 12
Veenendaal Tijgers
F B
3:47pm
Sunday
Gronical Dizziness
10 - 5
Ultimus Prime
F B
3:46pm
Sunday
UFO 2
8 - 2
Bluefingers
Steven van Driel
3:15pm
Sunday
BFrisBee2's
7 - 9
Almere Spinners
Steven van Driel
3:15pm
Sunday
Airborn 2
0 - 0
Airborn 1
Coen Nengerman
3:14pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
13 - 11
Airborn 1
Coen Nengerman
3:14pm
Sunday
UFO 1
15 - 10
Airborn 2
Coen Nengerman
3:13pm
Sunday
WAF
12 - 11
Force Elektro
Nick Verkade
3:06pm
Sunday
MUG
9 - 6
NUTS
Tim Kramer
2:43pm
Sunday
Disc Devils Twente
8 - 15
Crunch 1
Christian Schaffner
2:33pm
Sunday
Veenendaal Tijgers
9 - 7
Gronical Dizziness
F B
2:00pm
Sunday
Veenendaal Tijgers
6 - 9
Ultimus Prime
F B
1:58pm
Sunday
Almere Spinners
11 - 5
Bluefingers
Steven van Driel
1:51pm
Sunday
Almere Spinners
11 - 5
Bluefingers
Steven van Driel
1:51pm
Sunday
BFrisBee2's
11 - 4
UTKA 2
Steven van Driel
1:48pm
Sunday
Crunch 2
8 - 9
Ultimus Prime
Thomas Lievestro
1:47pm
Sunday
Crunch 2
7 - 12
Gronical Dizziness
Thomas Lievestro
1:46pm
Sunday
Bluefingers
3 - 4
UTKA 2
Steven van Driel
12:44pm
Sunday
MUG
15 - 5
UFO 3
Tim Kramer
12:37pm
Sunday
UFO 2
3 - 9
Almere Spinners
Steven van Driel
12:33pm
Sunday
UTKA 1
13 - 9
WAF
Nick Verkade
12:24pm
Sunday
Crunch 1
11 - 13
Airborn 2
Christian Schaffner
12:24pm
Sunday
UFO 1
15 - 8
Disc Devils Twente
Hinderik de Keijzer
12:13pm
Sunday
Almere Spinners
7 - 3
UTKA 2
Steven van Driel
11:23am
Sunday
UFO 2
1 - 9
BFrisBee2's
Steven van Driel
11:17am
Sunday
Actions
From the Fields
Questions? Feedback?
powered by
Olark live chat software