Windmill 2017: Open

Score Updates
Team Score Team Comment User Submit Time
Clapham Ultimate 15 - 13
Freespeed Koop Reynders 5:25pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 15 - 13
Freespeed Koop Reynders 5:25pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 14 - 13
Freespeed Koop Reynders 5:24pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 14 - 12
Freespeed Koop Reynders 5:20pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 13 - 12
Freespeed Koop Reynders 5:18pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 13 - 11
Freespeed Koop Reynders 5:17pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 12 - 11
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:43pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 12 - 10
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:40pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 11 - 10
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:40pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 11 - 9
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:39pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 10 - 9
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:33pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 10 - 8
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:31pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 9 - 8
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:29pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 8 - 8
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:29pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 7 - 8
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:29pm
Sunday
Clapham Ultimate 6 - 8
Freespeed Koop Reynders 4:29pm
Sunday
Force 15 - 10
Frizzly Bears Tim "TJ" de Jong 10:34am
Sunday
Otso 13 - 15
Touchless Tim "TJ" de Jong 10:30am
Sunday
FWD>> 15 - 14
Polish Open National Team Tim "TJ" de Jong 10:27am
Sunday
Aurora 15 - 8
Gentle Open Tim "TJ" de Jong 10:17am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 14 - 7
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 10:13am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 13 - 7
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 10:10am
Sunday
Heidees 15 - 10
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 10:10am
Sunday
FUJ 15 - 12
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 10:09am
Sunday
FUJ 15 - 12
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 10:08am
Sunday
FUJ 15 - 12
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 10:08am
Sunday
Mooncatchers 15 - 11
ThebigEZ Tim "TJ" de Jong 10:08am
Sunday
Frank N 15 - 7
Hardcore Ultimate Tim "TJ" de Jong 10:07am
Sunday
Heidees 14 - 10
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 10:07am
Sunday
Fire of London 12 - 15
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 10:07am
Sunday
FUJ 14 - 12
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 10:06am
Sunday
Fire of London 12 - 14
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 10:05am
Sunday
FUJ 13 - 12
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 10:04am
Sunday
Fire of London 11 - 14
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 10:03am
Sunday
East Midlands Open 7 - 15
Wall City Tim "TJ" de Jong 10:03am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 12 - 7
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 10:01am
Sunday
Fire of London 10 - 14
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 10:00am
Sunday
FUJ 13 - 11
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:59am
Sunday
Heidees 12 - 9
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:59am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 11 - 7
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:58am
Sunday
Heidees 11 - 9
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:58am
Sunday
FUJ 13 - 10
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:57am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 11 - 6
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:56am
Sunday
Fire of London 10 - 13
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:56am
Sunday
FUJ 13 - 9
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:55am
Sunday
Fire of London 9 - 13
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:54am
Sunday
FUJ 12 - 9
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:53am
Sunday
Heidees 10 - 8
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:52am
Sunday
FUJ 12 - 8
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:51am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 10 - 6
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:50am
Sunday
Heidees 9 - 8
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:49am
Sunday
FUJ 11 - 8
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:49am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 10 - 5
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:48am
Sunday
Heidees 9 - 7
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:47am
Sunday
Fire of London 9 - 12
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:47am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 10 - 4
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:46am
Sunday
Fire of London 9 - 11
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:46am
Sunday
FUJ 11 - 7
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:45am
Sunday
Fire of London 8 - 11
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:44am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 9 - 4
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:43am
Sunday
Fire of London 8 - 10
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:43am
Sunday
FUJ 10 - 7
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:42am
Sunday
Fire of London 7 - 10
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:41am
Sunday
FUJ 9 - 7
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:41am
Sunday
Fire of London 7 - 9
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:39am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 8 - 4
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:39am
Sunday
Heidees 7 - 6
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:39am
Sunday
FUJ 9 - 6
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:38am
Sunday
FUJ 8 - 6
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:37am
Sunday
Fire of London 6 - 9
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:37am
Sunday
FUJ 9 - 5
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:37am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 7 - 4
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:36am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 6 - 4
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:35am
Sunday
Fire of London 6 - 8
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:35am
Sunday
Heidees 7 - 5
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:34am
Sunday
Fire of London 6 - 7
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:33am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 6 - 3
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:33am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 5 - 3
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:30am
Sunday
FUJ 8 - 5
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:30am
Sunday
Fire of London 5 - 7
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:28am
Sunday
FUJ 7 - 5
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:28am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 4 - 3
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:27am
Sunday
Heidees 6 - 5
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:27am
Sunday
Heidees 5 - 5
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:26am
Sunday
FUJ 6 - 5
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:26am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 3 - 3
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:25am
Sunday
Fire of London 5 - 6
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:24am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 3 - 2
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:23am
Sunday
Fire of London 4 - 6
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:23am
Sunday
FUJ 6 - 4
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:22am
Sunday
FUJ 6 - 3
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:21am
Sunday
Fire of London 4 - 5
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:21am
Sunday
Heidees 4 - 4
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:20am
Sunday
FUJ 5 - 3
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:18am
Sunday
Heidees 3 - 4
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:18am
Sunday
Fire of London 3 - 5
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:18am
Sunday
FUJ 5 - 2
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:16am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 2 - 2
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:15am
Sunday
Fire of London 3 - 4
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:15am
Sunday
FUJ 4 - 2
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:14am
Sunday
Fire of London 3 - 3
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:13am
Sunday
FUJ 3 - 2
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:12am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 2 - 1
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:11am
Sunday
Heidees 2 - 2
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:11am
Sunday
Fire of London 3 - 2
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:11am
Sunday
FUJ 3 - 1
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:10am
Sunday
Heidees 1 - 2
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:10am
Sunday
FUJ 2 - 1
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:09am
Sunday
Fire of London 3 - 1
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:09am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 2 - 0
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:09am
Sunday
Fire of London 2 - 1
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:06am
Sunday
Heidees 1 - 1
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:06am
Sunday
PELT Ultimate 1 - 0
Team E.R.I.C. Blaž Jakopin 9:05am
Sunday
FUJ 2 - 0
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:05am
Sunday
Fire of London 1 - 1
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:05am
Sunday
Heidees 0 - 1
Ranelagh Ferhat Gulmez 9:04am
Sunday
Fire of London 1 - 0
Catchup Graz Luzia Helfer 9:03am
Sunday
FUJ 1 - 0
Tchac Jaclyn Verity 9:03am
Sunday
Wall City 14 - 9
FWD>> Tim "TJ" de Jong 6:17pm
Saturday
Fire of London 12 - 14
FUJ Tim "TJ" de Jong 6:11pm
Saturday
Mooncatchers 15 - 13
East Midlands Open Tim "TJ" de Jong 6:08pm
Saturday
Clapham Ultimate 15 - 8
PELT Ultimate Tim "TJ" de Jong 6:04pm
Saturday
Clapham Ultimate 15 - 8
PELT Ultimate Tim "TJ" de Jong 6:04pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 13 - 14
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 6:03pm
Saturday
Hardcore Ultimate 15 - 14
Gentle Open Parvati Parkkot 6:02pm
Saturday
Aurora 15 - 12
Force Tim "TJ" de Jong 6:02pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 13 - 13
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 6:00pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 13 - 12
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:57pm
Saturday
Ranelagh 15 - 14
ThebigEZ Tim "TJ" de Jong 5:55pm
Saturday
Catchup Graz 11 - 15
Tchac Tim "TJ" de Jong 5:54pm
Saturday
Heidees 15 - 9
Otso Tim "TJ" de Jong 5:52pm
Saturday
Clapham Ultimate 9 - 4
PELT Ultimate Denis Migunov 5:50pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 12 - 12
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:49pm
Saturday
Frank N 15 - 11
Frizzly Bears Parvati Parkkot 5:49pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 12 - 11
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:46pm
Saturday
Touchless 15 - 8
Polish Open National Team Tim "TJ" de Jong 5:39pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 11 - 11
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:38pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 10 - 11
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:36pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 10 - 10
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:34pm
Saturday
Clapham Ultimate 9 - 4
PELT Ultimate Christian Schaffner 5:30pm
Saturday
Clapham Ultimate 9 - 3
PELT Ultimate Christian Schaffner 5:27pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 9 - 10
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:27pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 9 - 9
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:24pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 8 - 9
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:20pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 8 - 8
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:18pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 7 - 8
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:12pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 7 - 7
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:09pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 6 - 7
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:07pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 6 - 6
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:05pm
Saturday
Team E.R.I.C. 6 - 5
Freespeed Ferhat Gulmez 5:04pm
Saturday
1 2 3 >