Log in
Log in
Create Account
LEAGUE
Club Open - 2013
Club Open - 2013
Teams/Standings
Tournaments
Schedule/Results
Rosters
Player Stats
Team Stats
TOURNAMENT
Windmill Windup 2013: Open
Windmill Windup 2013: Open
Teams
Schedule/Results
Swiss Standings
Brackets
Rosters
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Leagues
Explore Leagues
Windmill Windup 2013: Open
Home
Teams
Schedule/Results
Swiss Standings
Brackets
Rosters
Stats
Updates
Links
Twitter
Fields
Admins
Score Updates
Team
Score
Team
Comment
User
Submit Time
Ragnarok
15 - 14
FUJ
Christian Schaffner
8:56pm
Friday
Ragnarok
15 - 14
FUJ
femke schaap
8:31pm
Friday
Ragnarok
15 - 14
FUJ
femke schaap
7:59pm
Friday
Ragnarok
15 - 1
FUJ
femke schaap
7:59pm
Friday
M.U.C.
15 - 9
LuckyGrass
Mette Groen
7:40pm
Friday
Friselis Versailles
15 - 14
Mor ho!
Mette Groen
7:39pm
Friday
Mooncatchers
10 - 15
Germany Junior Open
Mette Groen
7:28pm
Friday
Frank N
15 - 12
Wall City Berlin
Carsten Meinheit
7:20pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
15 - 14
Freespeed
Helder Esteves
7:16pm
Friday
Broc Ultimate
15 - 9
Aye-Aye Ultimate (UEA)
Arron "El Capitan" Reed
7:14pm
Friday
Gentle Open
15 - 8
Blue Arse Flies
Mette Groen
7:10pm
Friday
Broc Ultimate
15 - 8
Aye-Aye Ultimate (UEA)
Mette Groen
7:07pm
Friday
Iznogood
15 - 11
TheBigEz
Mette Groen
7:02pm
Friday
Ka-pow!
14 - 15
Frizzly Bears
Florian Tang
7:00pm
Friday
UFO (Utrecht)
9 - 15
Flying Steps Frisbee Club
Mette Groen
7:00pm
Friday
Catchup Graz
13 - 14
Hardfisch
Mette Groen
6:58pm
Friday
Rebel Ultimate Open
14 - 15
Flying Bisc
Bryan Foley
6:57pm
Friday
Rebel Ultimate Open
14 - 15
Flying Bisc
Bryan Foley
6:57pm
Friday
Ragnarok
14 - 15
FUJ
Mette Groen
6:55pm
Friday
Israel Open 2013
11 - 13
Crazy Dogs
Crazy Dogs
6:53pm
Friday
Israel Open 2013
11 - 13
Crazy Dogs
Crazy Dogs
6:53pm
Friday
Israel Open 2013
11 - 13
Crazy Dogs
David L
6:53pm
Friday
KFK Copenhagen
10 - 15
Sun Créteil
femke schaap
6:49pm
Friday
Cambo Cakes
5 - 15
Bad Skid
Koop Reynders
6:41pm
Friday
CUSB LA FOTTA Under 23
15 - 13
7 Schwaben
Florian Haag
6:32pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
15 - 14
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:28pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
14 - 14
Freespeed
Layout D by US, Turnover
Christian Schaffner
6:28pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
14 - 14
Freespeed
Turnover US
Christian Schaffner
6:26pm
Friday
Breizh United
15 - 10
UL Ninjas
Youenn P
6:25pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
14 - 14
Freespeed
Time out US
Christian Schaffner
6:24pm
Friday
Breizh United
15 - 10
UL Ninjas
Youenn P
6:24pm
Friday
Breizh United
15 - 10
UL Ninjas
Youenn P
6:24pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
14 - 14
Freespeed
Freespeed turns it over 20cm before the end zone
Christian Schaffner
6:24pm
Friday
Breizh United
15 - 10
UL Ninjas
Youenn P
6:23pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
14 - 14
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:20pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
13 - 14
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:17pm
Friday
Heidees
15 - 9
Uprising
Maciej "ulti_player" Kolodziejczyk
6:14pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
12 - 14
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:14pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
12 - 13
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:13pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
11 - 13
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:08pm
Friday
Funatics
8 - 15
Deine Mudder Bremen
Lars Kiewidt
6:07pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
10 - 13
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:06pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
9 - 12
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
6:01pm
Friday
Cambo Cakes
4 - 11
Bad Skid
Christian Schaffner
5:52pm
Friday
Cambo Cakes
4 - 8
Bad Skid
Christian Schaffner
5:43pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
4 - 5
Freespeed
Christian Schaffner
5:23pm
Friday
Flying Bisc
8 - 14
Catchup Graz
Koop Reynders
4:23pm
Friday
UFO (Utrecht)
14 - 15
UL Ninjas
Christian Schaffner
4:16pm
Friday
Catchup Graz
15 - 12
CUSB LA FOTTA Under 23
Christian Schaffner
4:16pm
Friday
FUJ
14 - 13
Hardfisch
Mette Groen
4:12pm
Friday
Crazy Dogs
13 - 15
Gentle Open
femke schaap
4:06pm
Friday
Flying Steps Frisbee Club
9 - 15
Flying Bisc
femke schaap
3:59pm
Friday
Rebel Ultimate Open
15 - 14
Ka-pow!
femke schaap
3:58pm
Friday
UFO (Utrecht)
14 - 15
UL Ninjas
Maurice Sebok
3:55pm
Friday
Israel Open 2013
15 - 9
Sun Créteil
femke schaap
3:47pm
Friday
LuckyGrass
9 - 15
Germany Junior Open
Luka Kliewe
3:45pm
Friday
KFK Copenhagen
15 - 11
Funatics
femke schaap
3:43pm
Friday
Mor ho!
15 - 6
Aye-Aye Ultimate (UEA)
femke schaap
3:42pm
Friday
Iznogood
7 - 15
Chiniya Rada
Great game. Both teams played hard.
Andrew Lovseth
3:41pm
Friday
Ragnarok
15 - 12
Heidees
femke schaap
3:40pm
Friday
Iznogood
7 - 15
Chiniya Rada
femke schaap
3:39pm
Friday
Wall City Berlin
15 - 12
Breizh United
Grégoire Audoux
3:35pm
Friday
Wall City Berlin
15 - 12
Breizh United
Youenn P
3:35pm
Friday
Uprising
15 - 12
7 Schwaben
Florian Haag
3:35pm
Friday
TheBigEz
15 - 13
Frizzly Bears
Florian Tang
3:33pm
Friday
Broc Ultimate
6 - 15
Frank N
femke schaap
3:24pm
Friday
Deine Mudder Bremen
9 - 15
Friselis Versailles
Lars Kiewidt
3:21pm
Friday
Cambo Cakes
15 - 8
Blue Arse Flies
Koop Reynders
3:21pm
Friday
Deine Mudder Bremen
9 - 15
Friselis Versailles
Lars Kiewidt
3:21pm
Friday
Catchup Graz
15 - 12
CUSB LA FOTTA Under 23
Nejc Kodric
3:20pm
Friday
Freespeed
15 - 8
Mooncatchers
Helder Esteves
3:17pm
Friday
M.U.C.
5 - 15
Bad Skid
Juergen Winter
3:17pm
Friday
Freespeed
15 - 8
Mooncatchers
Helder Esteves
3:15pm
Friday
CUSB LA FOTTA Under 23
15 - 9
Flying Steps Frisbee Club
Christian Schaffner
1:04pm
Friday
CUSB LA FOTTA Under 23
15 - 8
Flying Steps Frisbee Club
Christian Schaffner
1:01pm
Friday
7 Schwaben
12 - 11
Rebel Ultimate Open
Christian Schaffner
12:58pm
Friday
FUJ
15 - 4
UL Ninjas
Christian Schaffner
12:58pm
Friday
Uprising
12 - 11
Ka-pow!
Christian Schaffner
12:57pm
Friday
KFK Copenhagen
4 - 15
Blue Arse Flies
Christian Schaffner
12:57pm
Friday
Bad Skid
15 - 11
Israel Open 2013
Christian Schaffner
12:56pm
Friday
Mooncatchers
15 - 5
Broc Ultimate
Christian Schaffner
12:56pm
Friday
Frizzly Bears
12 - 11
LuckyGrass
Christian Schaffner
12:55pm
Friday
Germany Junior Open
7 - 10
TheBigEz
Luka Kliewe
12:53pm
Friday
Gentle Open
12 - 7
Wall City Berlin
Christian Schaffner
12:51pm
Friday
FUJ
15 - 4
UL Ninjas
Josef Rosol
12:46pm
Friday
FUJ
15 - 4
UL Ninjas
Daragh Kelleher
12:44pm
Friday
Heidees
15 - 7
Deine Mudder Bremen
Christian Schaffner
12:43pm
Friday
Flying Bisc
8 - 15
Catchup Graz
Christian Schaffner
12:42pm
Friday
Chiniya Rada
15 - 3
Mor ho!
Christian Schaffner
12:42pm
Friday
Crazy Dogs
15 - 10
Breizh United
Christian Schaffner
12:41pm
Friday
Crazy Dogs
15 - 10
Breizh United
Christian Schaffner
12:40pm
Friday
M.U.C.
15 - 11
Sun Créteil
Christian Schaffner
12:40pm
Friday
Ragnarok
12 - 4
Friselis Versailles
Christian Schaffner
12:40pm
Friday
Freespeed
15 - 5
Frank N
Helder Esteves
12:38pm
Friday
Iznogood
15 - 0
Aye-Aye Ultimate (UEA)
Christian Schaffner
12:29pm
Friday
Hardfisch
15 - 5
UFO (Utrecht)
Maurice Sebok
12:26pm
Friday
Hardfisch
15 - 5
UFO (Utrecht)
Christian Schaffner
12:26pm
Friday
Cambo Cakes
15 - 4
Funatics
Cambo won :-D
Jens "Hübi" Hübner
12:26pm
Friday
<<
1
2
Actions
Other tournaments
Windmill Windup 2013: Mixed
Windmill Windup 2013: Women
From the Fields
Questions? Feedback?
powered by
Olark live chat software