Scorecard for Brackets
Brackets: Crossover C2-A3; Crossover A2-C3; Crossover A1-C1; Crossover B2-D3; Crossover D2-B3; Crossover B1-D1; 9th Place Bracket; 1st Place Bracket; 3rd place; 5th place bracket; 7th place; Game G; Game J; Game K
League: N/a
Season: 2014
Tournament: Rocktober 2014
Start date: Oct. 4, 2014
End date: Oct. 5, 2014
-
- Date
- Field
- Team
- Score
- Team
-
- Saturday, 2:10pm
- Salusa45
- Halala Impala (Wits)
-
- Saturday, 2:10pm
- Labradors (Pretoria)
- 17
- 1
- Breaking Bad (Jhb)
-
- Saturday, 2:10pm
- Long Donkeys (PMB)
- 15
- 8
- UCTU Flying Tigers
-
- Saturday, 4:00pm
- The Flying Dutchmen
- 7
- 15
- Ultitude Grays
-
- Saturday, 4:00pm
- Prawn Bunnies (Dbn)
- 13
- 9
- Voodoo Kudus Wits (JHB)
-
- Saturday, 4:00pm
- Ghost Ultimate Club
- 9
- 14
- Chilli Ultimate
-
- Saturday, 4:00pm
- Halala Impala (Wits)
- 12
- 10
- Under Dogs (Pretoria)
-
- Sunday, 10:00am
- Halala Impala (Wits)
- Voodoo Kudus Wits (JHB)
-
- Sunday, 12:00pm
-
- Sunday, 8:00am
- Voodoo Kudus Wits (JHB)
- 13
- 5
- Da Bique (Moz)
-
- Sunday, 8:00am
-
- Saturday, 4:00pm
-
- Sunday, 1:40pm
- Long Donkeys (PMB)
- 17
- 12
- UCTU Flying Tigers
-
- Sunday, 8:00am
- Long Donkeys (PMB)
- 15
- 6
- Ultitude Grays
-
- Sunday, 10:00am
- Long Donkeys (PMB)
- 15
- 9
- Ghost Ultimate Club
-
- Sunday, 8:00am
- Ghost Ultimate Club
- 11
- 8
- Salusa45
-
- Sunday, 10:00am
- UCTU Flying Tigers
- 11
- 7
- Chilli Ultimate
-
- Sunday, 8:00am
- Prawn Bunnies (Dbn)
- 4
- 15
- UCTU Flying Tigers
-
- Sunday, 8:00am
- Chilli Ultimate
- 15
- 9
- Labradors (Pretoria)
-
- Sunday, 12:00pm
-
- Sunday, 12:00pm
- Ultitude Grays
- 11
- 10
- Prawn Bunnies (Dbn)
-
- Sunday, 10:00am
- Ultitude Grays
- 12
- 8
- Salusa45
-
- Sunday, 10:00am
- Labradors (Pretoria)
- 8
- 12
- Prawn Bunnies (Dbn)
-
- Sunday, 12:00pm
- Salusa45
- 13
- 15
- Labradors (Pretoria)
-
- Sunday, 10:00am
-
- Sunday, 12:00pm
-
- Sunday, 12:00pm
- Team: Breaking Bad (Jhb)
- Signature:
- Team: Chilli Ultimate
- Signature:
- Team: Da Bique (Moz)
- Signature:
- Team: Ghost Ultimate Club
- Signature:
- Team: Halala Impala (Wits)
- Signature:
- Team: Labradors (Pretoria)
- Signature:
- Team: Long Donkeys (PMB)
- Signature:
- Team: Prawn Bunnies (Dbn)
- Signature:
- Team: Salusa45
- Signature:
- Team: The Flying Dutchmen
- Signature:
- Team: UCTU Flying Tigers
- Signature:
- Team: Ultitude Grays
- Signature:
- Team: Under Dogs (Pretoria)
- Signature:
- Team: Voodoo Kudus Wits (JHB)
- Signature: